​T.C. EFELER KAYMAKAMLIĞI
İLÇE MÜFTÜLÜĞÜ

Personelimiz

Personelimiz

İDARİ PERSONEL  
S.N Adı Soyadı Görevi
1 MUZAFFER ERDAL ŞUBE MÜDÜRÜ
2 ABDÜLHALİM ERKOÇ VAİZ
3 FATIMA EKİZ VAİZ
4 ERGÜN AKYILDIZ ŞEF
5 YUSUF GÜNDÜZ VERİ HAZIRLAMA VE KONTROL İŞL.
6 İKRAM BİLİK VERİ HAZIRLAMA VE KONTROL İŞL.
7 BEKİR ŞEN MEMUR
8 RAMAZAN İŞBİLİCİ MEMUR
9 ZEKERİYA KARADENİZ MEMUR
10 EMİN TAÇ ŞOFÖR
11 ŞAHAN ÇOLAK HİZMETLİ
     
İMAM-HATİPLER  
S.N Adı Soyadı Görev Yeri
1 ABDULLAH DEMİR OAVEYMİR MH. YENİ C.
2 ABDULLAH ÖZER VARDAR İŞHANI C.
3 ABDURRAHMAN ÇALIŞKAN MEVLANA C.
4 ABDURRAHMAN ÖRESİN BEDESTEN MESCİDİ CAMİİ
5 ADEM GÖKÇİN KÜÇÜK SANAYİ C.
6 ADEM KESKİN BEY C.
7 ADNAN ESER ÇEŞTEPE MH. IŞIKLIOĞLU C.
8 AHMET GÜZEL 7 EYLÜL MH. MEHMET KARATAŞ C.
9 AHMET MUSTAFA KIROĞLU BALIKKÖY MAHALLESİ AFETEVLERİ CAMİİ
10 AHMET PETEK GİRNE C.
11 AHMET SARIOĞLU KUYUCULAR MH. C.
12 AHMET VEHBİ SEZĞİN EMİR SULTAN C.
13 AHMET YILDIRIM MESUTLU MH. C.
14 AKİF KAVAK ARMUTLU MAHALLESİ BAHÇEARASI C.
15 ALİ ÖKTEM HACI SOFTAOĞLU C.
16 ALİ REMZİ KURUCU DALAMA MH. YENİ C.
17 ALİ RIZA MADRAN HOROZKÖY MH. C.
18 ALİ ŞİMŞEK BADEMLİ MAHALLE CAMİİ
19 ALİ TANRIVERDİ ZEYTİNKÖY MH. C.
20 ALİ ÜNLÜTÜRK AYTEPE C.
21 AYCAN ÇETİN KIZILCAKÖY MH. KONAK C.
22 AYDIN AÇIKGÖZ KARDEŞKÖY MH. KAZAK C.
23 AYDIN TURAN KOCAGÜR MH. C.
24 AYTEKİN ÖZTÜRK S.S.GALERİCİLER SİTESİ C.
25 BAYRAM BİLİK OVAEYMİR MH. C.
26 BİLAL ELVERİ ORGANİZE SANAYİ (ASTİM) C.
27 BÜNYAMİN AŞCI UMURLU MH. İSTASYON C.
28 BÜNYEMİN GEDİKLİ ÇAYYÜZÜ MH. C.
29 DURMUŞ ALİ DÜNDAR YK. KAYACIK MH. CUMA C.
30 DURMUŞ ALİ KAVAKLI HATİPLER C.
31 EDİP TURGUT PINARDERE MH.YENİ C.
32 EMİN SARI AKMESCİT C.
33 ERCAN ÇILDIR BİLALİ HABEŞİ C.
34 ERDAL İSLAMOĞLU DAĞEYMİRİ MH. C.
35 EROL AKTAŞ KIZILCA MH. C.
36 FAHRETTİN UÇAR BALIKKÖY MAHALLE CAMİİ
37 FATİH ÇETİN KONUKLU MH. C.
38 FATİH RÜŞTÜ YELKEN İLYASDERE MH. C.
39 FERAH AÇIKGÖZ DOĞANKÖY MH. C.
40 FETHULLAH ARİ ASTİS C.
41 GENCAY ERTUNÇ GÖZPINAR MH.C.
42 GÜVEN AKKAVAK İMAMKÖY MH.C.
43 HALİL İBRAHİM AKYÜZ KARAKÖY MH. C.
44 HALİL İBRAHİM ÇETİN ÇİLİNGİROĞLU C.
45 HALİL İBRAHİM TOSUN KULOĞULLARI MH. C.
46 HALİL OKUYUCU TEPEKÖY MH. C.
47 HALİT KURUŞ DALAMA MH. ÇARŞI C.
48 HASAN ÇEVİK KIRIKLAR MH. C.
49 HASAN SUNMAZ ŞERBETÇİ C.
50 HASAN ŞARK UMURLU MH. ÇARŞI C.
51 HASBİ KOŞDU YILMAZKÖY MH. C.
52 HAYRETTİN AKTAŞ İMAMKÖY MH. GÖLCÜK C.
53 HAYRETTİN AYAN HACI ÖMER C.
54 HIFZI OĞUZ DEMİR YENİ C.
55 HULUSİ DALDAL BALTAKÖY MAHALLE CAMİİ
56 HÜSAMETTİN ŞIK FATİH C.
57 HÜSEYİN BENLİ AŞĞ. KAYACIK MH. C.
58 HÜSEYİN ESKİMANAVLI KÜLLİYE C.
59 HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ HACI FEVZİBEY C.
60 SERKAN GÜLTEPE EVLİYA ÇELEBİ C.
61 İBRAHİM ÇOBANYILDIZI KUYULU MH. C.
62 İBRAHİM GANİOĞLU KARACA AHMET C.
63 İLHAN AYGÜN SAVRANDERE MH. C.
64 İSA ORHAN GÖDRENLİ MH. C.
65 İSHAK ÇELİK TEPECİK MH. C.
66 İSLAM DUMRUL PINARDERE MH. C.
67 İSMAİL SERTTAŞ ILICABAŞI C.
68 KENAN ÖZTÜRK KADIKÖY MH. C.
69 KEREM ÇİFTCİ KARAKÖY MH. YAYLA C.
70 KERİM ERİM RAMAZANPAŞA C.
71 MAHMUT YELKEN ABDULKADİR GEYLANİ C.
72 MEHMET AYDOĞDU KEMER C.
73 MEHMET BAYRAM GÖLCÜK MH. C.
74 MEHMET DUMAN CİHANOĞLU C.
75 MEHMET KONYALI EMİRDOĞAN MH. C.
76 MEHMET OKUMUŞ ALANLI MH. VELİAĞALAR C.
77 MEHMET ÖZGÜN TEPECİK MH. SUAT YAYILGAN C.
78 MEHMET SELEK TATAR C.
79 MEHMET TOGAY TELLİDEDE C.
80 MEHMET YAĞIN ÇEŞTEPE MH. YENİ C.
81 MESUT ÇİMEN TURUNÇLU C.
82 RAŞİT YÜKSEL KOZDİBİ C.
83 MUHAMMED AYDIN ADNAN MENDERES C.
84 MUHAMMED GİRGİN KÜÇÜKTEPE C.
85 MUHAMMET BİLİR KARDEŞKÖY MH. C.
86 MUHAMMET FIRAT BÖCEK MH. C.
87 MUHAMMET GÜNDOĞDU ENVAR HÜSREV ALTINBAŞAK C.
88 MUHAMMET KURT EĞRİKAVAK MH. İRİM C.
89 MURAT ÇİMENLİK UMURLU MH.ORGANİZE SAN.C.
90 MUSA ERKAN ESKİYENİ C.
91 MUSA MANKA DOĞANKÖY MH. YK. C.
92 MUSA TAŞPINAR GÖZPINAR MH. DOĞBAĞ C.
93 MUSTAFA AKBAL KALFAKÖY MH. C.
94 MUSTAFA ALTINKURT UMURLU MH. ULUYOL C.
95 MUSTAFA AVCU ŞAHNALI MH. BAHÇEARASI MES. C.
96 MUSTAFA ÇAKIR SAVRANDERE MH. OSMANBEY C.
97 MUSTAFA DUMAN YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM C.
98 MUSTAFA GÜLSEREN EFELER C.
99 MUSTAFA KAPTAN ALANLI MH. C.
100 MUSTAFA NACAK ÇEŞTEPE MH. C.
101 MUSTAFA ŞAHİN SIRALILAR MH.C.
102 MUSTAFA TEKELİ TOKİ C.
103 MUTLU ŞEHİRLİ KENKER MH. C.
104 NADİR BAYLAR BAMYACI C.
105 NAİL ÖZDEMİR UMURLU MH. BÖLGE YATILI K. KURSU MESCİDİ
106 NAZMİ ÖZGÜN HOCA AHMET YESEVİ C.
107 NEVZAT YAPICI ÇİFTLİK MH. C.
108 NUMAN DOĞAN DÜKKANÖNÜ C.
109 NUMAN POLAT ŞEVKETİYE MH. C.
110 NURULLAH KURDAL OVAEYMİR MH. DALYA AVM. MESCİDİ C.
111 OSMAN ŞANLITÜRK KARACA AHMET TÜRBE C.
112 ÖMER AKDAŞ BALTAKÖY MAHALLESİ ORTA CAMİİ
113 ÖMER ŞEN UMURLU MH. KOCAKAVAK C.
114 ÖMER YILMAZ ALATEPE MH. C.
115 RAMAZAN AKDAĞ TERZİLER MH. C.
116 RAMAZAN ATEŞ YENİKÖY MH. C.
118 RESUL GÜMÜŞ MURADİYE C.
119 SAİT ÖZÇAKIR KONAKLI C.
120 SAİT ÖZTÜRK EĞRİKAVAK MH. HACI OĞULLARI C.
121 SELÇUK GÖKBAŞ DEREKÖY MH. C.
122 SELİM ECEVİT ŞAHNALI MH. MESCİDİ C.
123 SERDAR GÜRBÜZER KIRMIZI MİNARE C.
124 SEYFULLAH DOĞAN UMURLU MH. ORHANGAZİ C.
125 SEYİTHAN NİYAZ OVAEYMİR MH. GÖÇMEN C.
126 ŞAHİN ATANIR YAĞCILAR MH. C.
127 ŞEREF KILIÇ MUSLUCA MH. C.
128 ŞÜKRÜ GÜZEL TEKSTİL FAB.C.
129 ÜNAL AĞIR AYKO HACI SÜLEYMAN ÖZÜTEMİZ C.
130 ÜSEYİN USLU ÇALTILI C.
131 VEYSİ DİLMAÇ YK. KAYACIK MH. C.
132 YAFES KURU MİMAR SİNAN C.
133 YAHYA AYDİN UMURLU MH. BAYRAMYERİ C.
134 YASİN SERTTAŞ BEDİR C.
135 YASİN YETİŞTİRİCİ 7 EYLÜL MH.ZİYA ÇELİK C.
136 YILMAZ BALCI AMBARCIK MH. C.
137 YÜKSEL GÜLER ÜVEYSPAŞA C.
138 ZEKERİYA YAŞAR AKARCA C.
139 ZEYNEL KEÇECİ SANAYİ C.
140 ZÜLKÜF YAĞCI IŞIKLI MH. C.
     
4/B İMAM-HATİPLER  
     
1 MUHAMMED ENES KÖÇ TERZİLER MH. YK. C.
2 ABDULLAH CEYHAN ŞAHNALI MH. C.
3 RIDVAN KESKİN EĞRİKAVAK MH. C.
     
VEKİL İMAM-HATİPLER  
     
1 FERHAT AKDENİZ ENVAR HÜSREV ALTINBAŞAK C.
2 MUHAMMET SÖNMEZ HACI ÖMER C.
3 YUNUS OKUMUŞ AKARCA C.
     
MÜEZZİN-KAYYIMLAR  
     
1 AHMET ÇELİK DÜKKANÖNÜ C.
2 AHMET DUMAN AKMESCİT C.
3 AHMET KAYA UMURLU MH. ULUYOL C.
4 ALİ AKKAN YUNUS EMRE C.
5 ARMAĞAN ŞAPLI TATAR C.
6 BAHATTİN ER ÜVEYSPAŞA C.
7 BÜLENT KANISANLI SANAYİ C.
8 KAMAL ÇITIR MEVLANA C.
9 CEMALETTİN AYGÖRDÜ GİRNE C.
10 FAHRİ YILMAZ HATİPLER C.
11 FATİH ÖZKAR AYTEPE C.
12 FERAT TÜRKMEN BİLALİ HABEŞİ C.
13 FETTAH DEMİR UMURLU MH. ORHANGAZİ C.
14 GÜVEN KEMER BEY C.
15 HAKAN GÜL YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM C.
16 HASAN BASRİ ÇETİN EMİR SULTAN C.
17 HASAN DOLU ESKİYENİ C.
18 HASAN KARAOĞLAN EFELER C.
19 HASAN YILMAZ HOCA AHMET YESEVİ C.
20 HİKMET KAYA ILICABAŞI C.
21 HİKMET SAYLIK BAMYACI C.
22 HÜSEYİN ACELE KEMER C.
23 İBRAHİM DAĞLI UMURLU MH. BAYRAMYERİ C.
24 İBRAHİM YEŞİL ÇEŞTEPE MH. C.
25 İSMAİL AŞIK TELLİDEDE C.
26 İZZET YORULMAZ KOZDİBİ C.
27 KERİM OĞUZ KÜÇÜK SANAYİ C.
28 LÜTFİ ABIR ADNAN MENDERES C.
29 MAKSUT YELKEN RAMAZANPAŞA C.
30 ABDÜLKADİR ELBİR TEPECİK MH. C.
31 MEHMET KURT RAMAZANPAŞA C.
32 MEHMET SELEK KARACA AHMET TÜRBE C.
33 MEHMET SERBEST UMURLU MH. ÇARŞI C.
34 MEHMET TOPSAKAL MURADİYE C.
35 MUAMMER KOÇAK CİHANOĞLU C.
36 MUHAMMED İSMAİL FEVZİ SAYI 7 EYLÜL MH.ZİYA ÇELİK C.
37 MUHAMMET AYDOĞDU DALAMA MH. ÇARŞI C.
38 MUHAMMET BULUT MİMAR SİNAN C.
39 MUSTAFA ÇAT YENİ C.
40 NECMETTİN TUFAN VEYSEL KARANİ C.
41 ONUR SEVİK ŞERBETÇİ C.
42 ORHAN AKBAL ÇALTILI C.
43 ÖMER DAĞ OVAEYMİR MH. GÖÇMEN C.
44 RAMAZAN DEMİRDÖĞEN KONAKLI C.
45 RESÜL ERCAN KIRMIZI MİNARE C.
46 SAİT SÜLEYMAN DOĞAN UMURLU MH. İSTASYON C.
47 SALİH DEMİRCİ HACI FEVZİBEY C.
48 SERHAN ÖZVARDAR AKARCA C.
49 TUGAY ÖZCAN HACI SOFTAOĞLU C.
50 YUSUF ORHAN ÇİLİNGİROĞLU C.
     
VEKİL MÜEZZİN-KAYYIMLAR  
     
1 İSMAİL SERTEL 7 EYLÜL MAH.ZİYA ÇELİK C.
2 MİKAİLÖZTÜRK AKARCA C.
3 MÜSAMETTİN ÖZCAN KENKER MAH.C.
     
KUR'AN KURSU ÖĞRETİCİLERİ  
     
1 AFRA PELİT MİMAR SİNAN CAMİİ
2 ARİFE SELVİ EMİR SULTAN
3 AYŞE AFŞİN KOZDİBİ
4 AYŞE KAYAN DÜKKANÖNÜ CAMİİ
5 AYŞE ÜNAL YILMAZ MEVLANA KIZ
6 AYŞE YILDIZ HENDEK GÜLİSTAN KIZ
7 AYŞENUR BULUT KADIKÖY
8 BAYRAM TIN AYDIN MERKEZ BÖLGE YATILI
9 BİRNUR ÇOPUR GÜLİSTAN KIZ
10 CENNET GÜZEL İNCEDAYI ABDÜLKADİR GEYLANİ 
11 DİLEK DURMAZ OVAEYMİR MAHALLESİ KIZ
12 ELİF ASLAN OVAEYMİR MAHALLESİ KIZ
13 EMİNE BOZKURT YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM
14 ESRA URMUŞ KUYULU MH
15 GÜLAÇ GİDER KONAKLI
16 GÜLSÜM EROĞLU AYKO MÜRÜVVET TAŞTEKİN
17 HACER TÜRKMEN EVLİYA ÇELEBİ KIZ
18 HAFİZE ÇEVİK YENİKÖY MAHALLESİ
19 HAFİZE ULU EMİR SULTAN
20 HALİDE DEMİR HACI EMİN ERSOY KIZ
21 HATİCE KARADENİZ ZİYA ÇELİK KIZ
22 HURİYE ŞEN KEMER KIZ
23 MUHAMMED YATĞIN AYDIN MERKEZ BÖLGE YATILI
24 MEDİHA GÜL MEŞKURE HANIM
25 MERVE GÜNAY BAMYACI KIZ
26 MÜRŞİDE SERVER TELLİDEDE KIZ
27 MÜRÜVVET İPEK CEŞTEPE MH
28 MÜZEYYEN GÜLŞEN BIÇAKCI IŞIKLI MH
29 NESRİN ATAŞ EMİR SULTAN
30 NETİCE ACARLI KARDEŞKÖY MH
31 NEZİRE DEMİRPENÇE MUSTAFA ACAR KIZ
32 NİHAL ERDEM YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM
33 NURDAN ÇERÇİ VEYSEL KARANİ
34 ZEHRA ÇOBAN FATİH
35 SAFİYE ÇALIŞKAN GÜLİSTAN KIZ
36 SEVGİ TERZİ EMİR SULTAN
37 SÜMEYRA ÖZCAN KARACAAHMET KIZ
38 ŞADİYE GÜL ÇALIŞKAN GÜLİSTAN KIZ
39 ŞADİYE GÜZEL EMİR SULTAN
40 VEYSEL EROĞLU AYDIN MERKEZ BÖLGE YATILI
41 YASEMİN GÖZTEPE TEPECİK MH
42 HALİDE DEMİR HACI EMİN ERSOY KIZ
43 ZEYNEP KAPUT GÜLİSTAN KIZ
44 ZEYNEP ŞAŞKAN YUNUS EMRE
45 ZEYNEP YILDIZ TEPEKÖY MH